Sign up for our weekly newsletter
  
See the latest newsletter

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Friday May 1st

Black Box:
Vril live (Giegling/Delsin/Ostgut Ton/DE)
Don Williams (Mojuba/A.R.T.Less/Dystopian/DE)
Ulf Eriksson (Kontra-Musik/SE)

Red Box: Moods release party
City Soul Project (City Soul Recordings/Savoir Faire Musique/UK)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
White Box:
Sub
Crizzy
Wank

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Saturday May 2nd

Black Box: Ostgut Ton Nacht
Marcel Fengler (Ostgut Ton/IMF/Berghain/DE)
Anthony Parasole (The Corner/Decontruct/US)

Red Box:
Marc & Mikkel
Mads Bjerregaard
White Box:
Mattias Johansson (SE)

    Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Friday May 8th

Black Box: Just This
Mind Against (IT)
Hunter/Game (IT)

Red Box:
Pisetzky (IT)
Primal
Rekyl
White Box:
NILU

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Saturday May 9th

Black Box:
Dave Clarke (UK)
Asmus Odsat (BULK)
Mads Rehl (BULK/Forgotten Figures)
Red Box: Kong 30 Year Anniversary
Mr. Kong
White Box: Tweak FM
Johnny Fredsgaard (Tweak FM)
Curse (Tweak FM)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Friday May 15th

Black Box:
Ben Klock (Klockworks/Ostgut Ton/DE)
Tine Valentin
Red Box:
Apeiron Crew
White Box:
Gabriella Vergilova

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Saturday May 16th

Black Box: What Happens
Detroit Swindle (Heist Recordings/Freerange/Dirt Crew/NL)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box:
Paxton Fettel (Apersonal Music/Greta Cottage Workshop)
Zinkernagel
White Box:
Steffen H
Kim Iversen

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Friday May 22nd

Black Box:
H.O.S.H. (Diynamic Music/DE)
Kasper Bjørke (HFN)
Brynjolfur (HFN)
Red Box:
Patrick Steen (Vektor)
Dee Brown (C.U.P.)
Dan M
White Box:
Without K
NILU

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Saturday May 23rd

Black Box: Nonplus+ Night
Boddika (NonPlus+/UK)
Redshape live (Running Back/Present/DE)
Jeppe Willumsen
Red Box:
President Bongo (Kompakt/IS)
Sexy Lazer (IS)
White Box:
Robotits
Matthias Bech

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Friday May 29th

Black Box:
Recondite live (Dystopian/Hotflush/Innervisions/DE)
RNDM (Dial/Laid/Naif/DE)

Blagger (Perspectiv/Tic Tac Toe)
Red Box:
Lasse Lovelace
Madvig
Niebling
White Box:
Selma & Carlo

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Saturday May 30th

Black Box:
tINI (DE)
Broxgaard (Kolon:Trax)
Ena Cosovic
Red Box:
Jean von Baden & Mashti (Amor Rec.)
White Box:
John & Helle

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00 

Wednesday June 3rd

Black Box: Distortion Club
Jeff Mills (Axis Records/US)
Ctrls (Token Records)
Northern Structures (Sonic Groove)
Red Box:
Philogresz (Phil/Echocord/NL)
Joel Alter (Uncanny Valley/DE)

Ena Cosovic
White Box:
Hjalti & Jesper
Alex Index

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00 

Thursday June 4th

Black Box: Distortion Club / Just This
Tale Of Us (Life and Death/DE)
Hunter/Game (IT)

Red Box:
Pisetzky (IT)
Primal
Rekyl
White Box:
Taha

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00 

Friday June 5th

Black Box: Distortion Club
Francois X (Dement3d/Deeply Rooted/FR)
Deadbeat live (BLKRTZ/CA)
DJ Pete (Scion Versions/Hard Wax/DE)

Red Box:
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Jacob Bech (Large Music)
White Box:
Düring
Crizzy
Mikkel Ymer

   

Saturday June 6th

White Box:
Pablo & Martin K