Sign up for our weekly newsletter
  
See the latest newsletter

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Friday February 12th

Black Box: Dekmantel
Fatima Yamaha live (NL)
Juju & Jordash (NL)
Dekmantel Soundsystem (NL)
Red Box:
Marc & Mikkel
White Box:
Post City (IT)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Saturday February 13th

Black Box:
Michael Mayer (Kompakt/DE)
Sexy Lazer (Correspontant/IS)
Daniel Kaarill
Red Box: Red Bull Music Academy
Joakim Cosmo (Börft Records/SE)
Kong
White Box:
Rasmus Juul
Fleo

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Friday February 19th

Black Box:
Rødhåd (Dystopian/DE)
Tijana T (Abe Duque Records/RS)
Red Box: Aspire Cph
Miss I (Misbits/RO)
Dragos Ilici (Aspire Cph/KUNE/RO)
Ricq (Aspire Cph/KUNE)
White Box: Tweak FM
Johnny Fredsgaard (Tweak FM)
Curse (Tweak FM)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Saturday February 20th

Black Box: What Happens
Mihai Popoviciu (Cyclic/Poker Flat/Highgrade/RO)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box:
Steffen H
Zinkernagel
Lyne
White Box:
Lil Sway
Düring
Crizzy

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Friday February 26th

Black Box:
Matrixxman (Dekmantel/Ghostly International/US)
Abstraxion (HAKT/Different/Biologic/UK)
Kasper Bjørke (HFN Music)
Red Box:
Joel Alter (Uncanny Valley/SE)
Ena Cosovic
White Box:
Golf & Who

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Saturday February 27th

Black Box: Jam The Box
Vault 101 live
Suleiman
DJ Tania
Solid Blake
Carsten Jensen
Kristian Andersen
Martin Schacke
Dan M
Kong
Red Box: Red Bull Music Academy
Joystick Jay (Hubbabubbaklubb/NO)
Uffe (Tartelet Records/Pets Recordings)
Paxton Fettel (Greta Cottage Workshop)
White Box:
Voldfrom

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Friday March 4th

Black Box:
Erol Alkan (Phantasy/UK)
Blagger (Perspectiv)
Kim Kemi (Highgrade)
Red Box:
Nils Noa (Troll Records/NO)
Charlotte Thorstvedt (NO)
Tim Andresen (What Happens)
White Box:
Olik (SE)
Bongotrumman (SE)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00    Facebook event

Saturday March 5th

Black Box: Ostgut Ton Nacht
Norman Nodge (Ostgut Ton/MDR/Berghain/DE)
Etapp Kyle (Ostgut Ton/Klockworks/Berghain/UA)
Red Box:
Patrick Specke (Hello?Repeat/Assemble Music/DE)
Jesper Mygind
Andreas Mandrup
White Box:
DJAKES & OCSP

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 21:00 

Friday March 11th

Black Box: BULK
Head Front Panel aka. John Heckle live (Mathematics/Tabernacle/Head Front Panel/UK)
Solid Blake (Apeiron Crew)
Mads Rehl (BULK)
Asmus Odsat (BULK)
Red Box: Concealed Sounds
Martinez (Concealed Sounds)
White Box:
The Jonasbrothers (SE)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00 

Saturday March 12th

Black Box:
Karmon (Diynamic Music/Sintope/NL)
Bongo & Pusk (Tonkind)
Red Box:
Kong
White Box:
Düring
Crizzy

    Time: 21:00 

Friday March 18th

Black Box:
Randomer (L.I.E.S./Clone/Hemlock/UK)
Blue Hour (Blue Hour/UK)
Kasper Melchior (Korridor)
White Box:
Andreas Lohmann
Ladager

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 21:00 

Saturday March 19th

Black Box: What Happens
Dilby (What Happens/Mother Recordings/Bondage Music/NZ)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box: Bliss
Alin (RO)
Dragos Ilici (RO)
White Box:
The Hunts

    Time: 21:00 

Wednesday March 23rd

Black Box: Token Records
Antigone (Token Records/FR)
Kr!z (Token Records/BE)
Ctrls (Token Records)
White Box: Frejhart
Jenster
Betancor
Alpha Bite